Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
FCIBD
Bringing Computer Science Education to Everyone
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Print Servers

Print Servers - 87 - Mega Sale! Save up to 25%


Mega Sale! Up to 25% off on Print Servers at FCIBD. Top brands include Hawking Technology, NETVIP, OptiCover, IOGEAR, Add On, HP, Add-onputer Peripherals, L, Axiom, Axpertec Inc, NETGEAR, & D-Link. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Hawking Technology Wireless Multifunction w/AirPrint support USB Print Server (HMPS1A)
Hawking Technology Wireless Multifunction w/AirPrint support USB Print Server (HMPS1A)
By Hawking Technology
In Stock
$79.99
$59.99
You Save: 25%

mpn: HMPS1A, ean: 0603992507245,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
The Hawking HMPS1A Wireless Multifunction USB Printer lets you connect and share your multi-function printers, scanners and other USB devices with multiple computers in your network, wired or wirelessly. The HMPS1A saves space and removes clusters fr...


WiFi Range Extender,Netvip Wireless Repeater 300Mbps WiFi Signal Amplifier Booster Supports Repeater/Standard Ap Mode Plug and Play 360 Degree Full Coverage Router No Dead Zone with WPS Button
WiFi Range Extender,Netvip Wireless Repeater 300Mbps WiFi Signal Amplifier Booster Supports Repeater/Standard Ap Mode Plug and Play 360 Degree Full Coverage Router No Dead Zone with WPS Button
By NETVIP
In Stock
$19.99

ean: 0788000711231,

This WiFi extender will boost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? Add a WiFi Extender and strengthen your connection. How to set up repeater m...


[Upgraded 2018] WiFi Extender with WPS Internet Signal Booster - Wireless Repeater 2.4GHz Band up to 300 Mbps - Best Range Network/Compatible with Alexa/Extends WiFi to Smart Home/Alexa Devices
[Upgraded 2018] WiFi Extender with WPS Internet Signal Booster - Wireless Repeater 2.4GHz Band up to 300 Mbps - Best Range Network/Compatible with Alexa/Extends WiFi to Smart Home/Alexa Devices
By OptiCover
In Stock
$44.05
$39.00
You Save: 11%

mpn: 300MB-WT-BL,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
✅ SATISFACTION GUARANTEED: Our team of professionals is constantly working to make you happier. We provide technical support for customers 24/7. We are confident in the quality of our product and give you LIFETIME WARRANTY and great customer suppor...


IOGEAR Print Server GPSU21 USB 2.0 1 Print Server 1-Port Electronic Consumer Electronics
IOGEAR Print Server GPSU21 USB 2.0 1 Print Server 1-Port Electronic Consumer Electronics
By IOGEAR
In Stock
$45.78

mpn: 001910734481, ean: 0782386486073,

Network Interface - 10/100Mbps RJ45 Management - Web, Telnet, PSAdmin, SNMP Standards - IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T USB 2.0 Cable Type - CAT5 Printer Connection - USB 2.0, USB 1.1 Network Protocol - IPX, TCP/IP, NETBUEI, APPLETALK, lpr,...


Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10051-AO Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX
Add-onputer Peripherals, L 10051-AO Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX
By Add On
In Stock
$51.74

mpn: 10051-AO, ean: 0821455011348,

This Extreme Networks 10051 compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source ...


HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
By HP
In Stock
$22.49

mpn: J7934-60002, ean: 0829160279466,

With advanced security and industry-leading performance, the HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet internal print server lets businesses easily and afRordably share HP printers with EIO slots across the network and the Internet.HP Jetdirect 620N EIO Intern...


593743-001 - New Bulk HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER
593743-001 - New Bulk HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER
By HP
In Stock
$29.95

mpn: 593743-001, ean: 5711045345142,

HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER593743-001. HP. ...


AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 01-SSC-9789-AO
AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 01-SSC-9789-AO
By Add-onputer Peripherals, L
In Stock
$51.71
$46.47
You Save: 10%

mpn: 01-SSC-9789-AO, ean: 0821455178058,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A 100% Sonicwall compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall S...


Add-onputer Peripherals, L AFBR-5715ALZ-AO Avago SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX
Add-onputer Peripherals, L AFBR-5715ALZ-AO Avago SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX
By Add-onputer Peripherals, L
In Stock
$40.07
$39.67

mpn: AFBR-5715ALZ-AO, ean: 0821455077009,

AddOn Avago AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)Compatible OEM - Avago. Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) - AFBR-5715ALZ. Connector - LC. DOM - DOM. Form Type - SFP. ...


1000BASE-LX SFP TRNSCVR/ ARUBA - J4859D
1000BASE-LX SFP TRNSCVR/ ARUBA - J4859D
By Axiom
In Stock
$63.00
$56.16
You Save: 11%

mpn: J4859D-AX, ean: 0841280153518,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Axiom J4859D-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J4859D) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module...


Edimax PS-1206MF Wired Network Print Server for All-in-One Multi-Function Printer
Edimax PS-1206MF Wired Network Print Server for All-in-One Multi-Function Printer
By Axpertec Inc
In Stock
$24.99

mpn: PS-1206MF, ean: 0649659014350,

Edimax PS-1206MF - Wired Network Print Server for All-in-One Multi-Function Printer with LPR, IPP, SMB/TCP, RAW Printing Protocols and DHCP SupportedIt allows customers to share an All-in-One Multi-Function Printer with all the PCs on the LAN. Now al...


HP JetDirect 200m Print Server (J6039C#ABA)
HP JetDirect 200m Print Server (J6039C#ABA)
By HP
In Stock
$89.00

mpn: J6039C#ABA, ean: 0829160056487,

HP Print Server SPARES - REPAIRS - UPGRADES GENUINE OEM HP Parts P/N J6039C NO EXCHANGE REQUIRED ! Sells elsewhere online for MUCH MORE Save $$$ right here at GetThatPart ! About This Item Acquired from the US Government. Actual item from lot is show...


HP J3110-69001 OEM - JetDirect 620n internal print server - 10BaseT and 100Base
HP J3110-69001 OEM - JetDirect 620n internal print server - 10BaseT and 100Base
By HP
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: J3110A, ean: 7427449556586,

HP JetDirect 600N EIO Print ServerHP Refurbish EIO Jet Direct Card (J3110A) - Seller Refurb. Professionally Refurbished and Fully cleaned inside and out replacing any parts showing signs of wear.. Professionally Packed. 90 Day Depot Warranty. Picture...


HP J7934-60012
HP J7934-60012
By HP
In Stock
$22.49

mpn: 4335285676, ean: 7427447654635,

Condition Note: UsedHP JetDirect 620n Print ServerP/N: J7934-60012Front Port: 1- RJ-45Compatible With: HP Color LaserJet 5550dnHP JetDirect 620n Print Server. P/N: J7934-60012. Front Port: 1- RJ-45. Compatible With: HP Color LaserJet 5550dn. ...


Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Sophos - ITFZTCHTC
By Axiom
In Stock
$61.13
$59.87
You Save: 2%

mpn: ITFZTCHTC-AX, ean: 0841280138003,

Axiom ITFZTCHTC-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHTC) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft...


AddOn - GBIC transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GBM-GSX+-AO)
AddOn - GBIC transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GBM-GSX+-AO)
By Add On
In Stock
$59.98

mpn: GBM-GSX+-AO, ean: 0821455549957,

AddOn Amer Networks GBM-GSX+ Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)...


Add-on-Computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Comp 1000base-lx Lc Taa Xcvr
Add-on-Computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Comp 1000base-lx Lc Taa Xcvr
By Add On
In Stock
$59.11

mpn: XCVR-A10Y31-AO, ean: 0821455473634,

AddOn Ciena XCVR-A10Y31 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX| Data Link...


Add-On-Computer Peripherals MT9102A-AO McAfee MT9102A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
Add-On-Computer Peripherals MT9102A-AO McAfee MT9102A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
By Add On
In Stock
$53.23
$53.15

mpn: MT9102A-AO, ean: 0821455493441,

This McAfee MT9102A compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent McAfee transceiver. This...


NETGEAR FWG114P ProSafe 802.11g Wireless VPN Firewall 4-Port 10/100 Switch with USB Server
NETGEAR FWG114P ProSafe 802.11g Wireless VPN Firewall 4-Port 10/100 Switch with USB Server
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$59.99

mpn: FWG114P, ean: 0606449029819,

Router provides wired and 802.11g wireless network connections. Built-in USB print server allows multiple users to share a single printer. Business-class security includes SPI firewall and an Intrusion Detection System. Two dedicated VPN tunnels for ...





Viewing Page 1 of 6

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - fcibd.net. All Rights Reserved.