Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
FCIBD
Bringing Computer Science Education to Everyone
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Hummingbird Networks


Save on Hummingbird Networks products at FCIBD. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ AXM763-10000S
Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ AXM763-10000S
In Stock
$124.95

mpn: AXM763-10000S-HN, ean: 0682017963396,

NETGEAR AXM763 / AXM763-1000S - HN Compatible [NET-AXM763-10000S-HN] A Hummingbird Networks fully-guaranteed and 100% compatible NETGEAR AXM763 SFP module is a great low-cost option for adding 10GBase-LRM Gigabit Ethernet support to your existing ...


407-BBOP Compatible Dell SFP+ 10GbE LR Single-Mode Fiber
407-BBOP Compatible Dell SFP+ 10GbE LR Single-Mode Fiber
In Stock
$144.95

mpn: 407-BBOP-HN, ean: 0738283776830,

Compatible Dell 407-BBOP SFP+ 10-gigabit Optical Transceiver A compatible Dell 407-BBOP SFP+ 10-gigabit transceiver brings full 10GbE long-range singlemode fiber support to a wide range of high-speed Dell switches, including many Dell Networking, Del...


HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: J9151A, ean: 0682017961118,

J9151A HP Compatible 10Gbase SFP+ Transceiver Features Supports 10GBASE EthernetTransmission distance up to 10KM on SMFHot-Swappable if your device supportsLifetime WarrantyPlugs into SFP+ portIndustry-standard LC duplex connectorCompliant to SFP+ E...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - fcibd.net. All Rights Reserved.