Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
FCIBD
Bringing Computer Science Education to Everyone
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Finisar - Extreame Savings! Save up to 49%


Extreame Savings! Up to 49% off on Finisar products at FCIBD. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail (FinisarFTLX1471D3BCL )
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail (FinisarFTLX1471D3BCL )
In Stock
$157.99
$80.85
You Save: 49%

mpn: FinisarFTLX1471D3BCL, ean: 0809394583027,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Description: Finisar's FTLX1471D3BCL 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBA...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - fcibd.net. All Rights Reserved.