Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
FCIBD
Bringing Computer Science Education to Everyone
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Add-On Computer Products - Blowout Sale! Save up to 52%


Blowout Sale! Up to 52% off on Add-On Computer Products products at FCIBD. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MMD-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MMD-AO)
In Stock
$48.52
$47.55
You Save: 2%

mpn: GLC-SX-MMD-AO, ean: 0821455032213,

This Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This ...


Add-On Computer 3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4)
Add-On Computer 3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4)
In Stock
$17.78
$15.69
You Save: 12%

mpn: ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4, ean: 0821455083017,

This is a 3m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb ap...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
In Stock
$377.93
$376.04

mpn: GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK, ean: 0821455022290,

This 10 pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco tra...


Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (JD094B-AO)
Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (JD094B-AO)
In Stock
$690.00
$371.51
You Save: 46%

mpn: JD094B-AO, ean: 8214550710766,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
This HP JD094B compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to ...


Add-On Computer 5 Pack of 20.00cm 8.00'' USB 2.0 Male to VGA Female Black USB Video Adapter (USB2VGA-5PK)
Add-On Computer 5 Pack of 20.00cm 8.00" USB 2.0 Male to VGA Female Black USB Video Adapter (USB2VGA-5PK)
In Stock
$448.79

mpn: USB2VGA-5PK, ean: 0821455059555,

This 5-Pack of USB 2.0 to VGA Multi Monitor Adapters/External Video Cards - 20.00cm (8.00in) long - offer external multi-monitor, high-resolution (up to 1920x1200) support for Windows computers through an available USB 2.0 port. They are a cost-savin...


Add-On Computer External Video Adapter (USB2VGAMAC)
Add-On Computer External Video Adapter (USB2VGAMAC)
In Stock
$132.99

mpn: USB2VGAMAC, ean: 0132017864884,

Accessories USB to VGA Apple ready monitor adapter/external video card offers external multi-monitor, high-resolution (up to 1920x1200) support for Windows or Mac computers through an available USB 2.0 port. It is a cost-saving solution for mirroring...


Add-On Computer JEDEC 8GB Registered ECC Dual Rank x4 1.5V 240-Pin CL13 RDIMM (AM1866D3DR4RN/8G)
Add-On Computer JEDEC 8GB Registered ECC Dual Rank x4 1.5V 240-Pin CL13 RDIMM (AM1866D3DR4RN/8G)
In Stock
$117.00
$93.70
You Save: 20%

mpn: AM1866D3DR4RN/8G, ean: 8214550722882,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
This Industry Standard 8GB DDR3-1866MHz dual rank registered ECC 1.5V 240-pin CL13 factory original RDIMM is 100% guaranteed to be compatible with your system and to work right the first time. All of our server memory is built to strict JEDEC standar...


Add-On Computer 5m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3)
Add-On Computer 5m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3)
In Stock
$258.20
$123.10
You Save: 52%

mpn: ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3, ean: 8214550484742,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as key up/key down configura...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - fcibd.net. All Rights Reserved.