Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
FCIBD
Bringing Computer Science Education to Everyone
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L - Huge Savings! Save up to 13%


Huge Savings! Up to 13% off on ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L products at FCIBD. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 3m Lc (male) To St (male) Orange Om1 Duplex Lszh Multi-mode F Consumer Electronics Electronics
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 3m Lc (male) To St (male) Orange Om1 Duplex Lszh Multi-mode F Consumer Electronics Electronics
In Stock
$27.33

ean: 0731215067297,

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon 3m lc (male) to st (male) orange om1 duplex lszh multi-mode fiber (mmf) pa Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455142721Consumer Electronics. Great Qualtiy. ADD-ST-LC-3M6MMF. ...


Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 2m Laser Optimized Multi-mode Fiber (lomm) Duplex Sc/sc Om3 A Consumer Electronics Electronics
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 2m Laser Optimized Multi-mode Fiber (lomm) Duplex Sc/sc Om3 A Consumer Electronics Electronics
In Stock
$25.70

ean: 0731215063350,

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon 2m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (lomm) duplex sc/sc om3 aqua patch cab Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455037812Consumer Electronics. Great Qualtiy. ADD-SC-SC-2M5OM3. ...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 4gb Ddr4-2133mhz Sr Rdimm F/ Hp
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 4gb Ddr4-2133mhz Sr Rdimm F/ Hp
In Stock
$80.81

mpn: 726717-S21-AM, ean: 0821455443712,

AddOn HP 726717-S21 Compatible Factory Original 4GB DDR4-2133MHz Registered ECC Single Rank x8 1.2V 288-pin CL15 RDIMMSingle rank registered 240-pin factory original very low profile rdimm. All of our server memory is built to strict jedec standards ...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 8gb Ddr3-1600mhz Sr Rdimm F/ Ibm
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 8gb Ddr3-1600mhz Sr Rdimm F/ Ibm
In Stock
$77.64

mpn: 00FE675-AM, ean: 0821455324059,

AddOn IBM 00FE675 Compatible Factory Original 8GB DDR3-1600MHz Registered ECC Single Rank x4 1.35V 240-pin CL11 RDIMM00FE675-AM. ...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 8gb Ddr3-1600mhz Sr Rdimm F/ Ibm
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 8gb Ddr3-1600mhz Sr Rdimm F/ Ibm
In Stock
$77.64

mpn: 00D4988-AM, ean: 0821455324035,

AddOn IBM 00D4988 Compatible Factory Original 8GB DDR3-1600MHz Registered ECC Single Rank x4 1.35V 240-pin CL11 RDIMM00D4988-AM. ...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 4gb Ddr3-1600mhz Dr Udimm F/ Ibm
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 4gb Ddr3-1600mhz Dr Udimm F/ Ibm
In Stock
$70.62

mpn: 00D5012-AM, ean: 0821455278987,

AddOn IBM 00D5012 Compatible Factory Original 4GB DDR3-1600MHz Unbuffered ECC Dual Rank x8 1.35V 240-pin CL11 UDIMM00D5012-AM. ...


ADDON 9M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 9M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$115.51

ean: 4923133104970,

This is a 9m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 5M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$127.24

ean: 4923133105144,

This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb ap...


ADDON 10M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$162.41

ean: 4923133105021,

This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 15M SC TO LC OS1 PATCH CABLE
ADDON 15M SC TO LC OS1 PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$138.91

mpn: LYSB01MAZNH91-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104680,

This is a 15m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$133.07

mpn: LYSB01MCWON0G-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104932,

This is a 8m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


AddOn Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable 16.40 ft - 1 x MPO Female Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua ADD-24FMPOMPO-5M5OM3
AddOn Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable 16.40 ft - 1 x MPO Female Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua ADD-24FMPOMPO-5M5OM3
In Stock
$338.15

mpn: ADD-24FMPOMPO-5M5OM3, ean: 0821455459676,

5m 24 Fiber MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable...


JEDEC STANDARD 16GB QR RDIMM
JEDEC STANDARD 16GB QR RDIMM
In Stock
$156.70
$136.26
You Save: 13%

mpn: AM1333D3QRLPR/16G, ean: 0821455345122,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
AddOn JEDEC Standard 16GB DDR3-1333MHz Quad Rank Registered ECC 1.35V 240-pin CL9 Factory Original RDIMM...


ADDON 10M SC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M SC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$162.59

ean: 4923133105014,

This is a 10m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/SC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Th...


ADDON 2M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 2M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$119.72

ean: 4923133105076,

This is a 2m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb app...


ADDON 4M SC OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 4M SC OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$147.06

ean: 4923133105113,

This is a 4m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm vertical cavity s...


ADDON 5M ST OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M ST OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$125.91

ean: 4923133105397,

This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/ST OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 40Gb ap...


ADDON 25PK 2FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
ADDON 25PK 2FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$123.36

mpn: SNXADD-2FCAT6A-BLUE-25PK, ean: 4923133103768,

This is a 25 pack of 2ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crossta...


Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Intel E40gqsfpsr Compat Trnscvr
Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Intel E40gqsfpsr Compat Trnscvr
In Stock
$386.47
$384.54

mpn: E40GQSFPSR-AO, ean: 0821455234655,

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 40GBase-SRHeight: 0....


ADDON 5PK 8IN DP TO VGA M/F ADPT CABLE
ADDON 5PK 8IN DP TO VGA M/F ADPT CABLE
In Stock
$110.78

mpn: DP2VGAA-5PK, ean: 4923123193090,

This 5-Pack of DisplayPort to VGA Active Converter Adapters - Male to Female - 20.00cm (8.00in) long - are a cost-saving way to connect your VGA monitors to a DisplayPorts video cards/outputs without the expense of upgrading your monitors. These cabl...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - fcibd.net. All Rights Reserved.