Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
FCIBD
Bringing Computer Science Education to Everyone
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L - Huge Savings! Save up to 13%


Huge Savings! Up to 13% off on ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L products at FCIBD. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ADDON 9M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 9M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$115.51

ean: 4923133104970,

This is a 9m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 5M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M SC OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$127.24

ean: 4923133105144,

This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb ap...


ADDON 10M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$162.41

ean: 4923133105021,

This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 15M SC TO LC OS1 PATCH CABLE
ADDON 15M SC TO LC OS1 PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$138.91

mpn: LYSB01MAZNH91-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104680,

This is a 15m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. Thi...


ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 8M SC TO LC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$133.07

mpn: LYSB01MCWON0G-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104932,

This is a 8m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Thi...


AddOn Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable 16.40 ft - 1 x MPO Female Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua ADD-24FMPOMPO-5M5OM3
AddOn Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable 16.40 ft - 1 x MPO Female Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua ADD-24FMPOMPO-5M5OM3
In Stock
$338.15

mpn: ADD-24FMPOMPO-5M5OM3, ean: 0821455459676,

5m 24 Fiber MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable...


JEDEC STANDARD 16GB QR RDIMM
JEDEC STANDARD 16GB QR RDIMM
In Stock
$156.70
$136.26
You Save: 13%

mpn: AM1333D3QRLPR/16G, ean: 0821455345122,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
AddOn JEDEC Standard 16GB DDR3-1333MHz Quad Rank Registered ECC 1.35V 240-pin CL9 Factory Original RDIMM...


ADDON 10M SC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M SC OM1 ORANGE PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$162.59

ean: 4923133105014,

This is a 10m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex SC/SC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. Th...


ADDON 2M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
ADDON 2M SC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$119.72

ean: 4923133105076,

This is a 2m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb app...


ADDON 4M SC OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 4M SC OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$147.06

ean: 4923133105113,

This is a 4m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/SC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This OM3 fiber uses an 850nm vertical cavity s...


ADDON 5M ST OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 5M ST OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$125.91

ean: 4923133105397,

This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/ST OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 40Gb ap...


ADDON 25PK 2FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
ADDON 25PK 2FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$123.36

mpn: SNXADD-2FCAT6A-BLUE-25PK, ean: 4923133103768,

This is a 25 pack of 2ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crossta...


Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Intel E40gqsfpsr Compat Trnscvr
Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Intel E40gqsfpsr Compat Trnscvr
In Stock
$386.47
$384.54

mpn: E40GQSFPSR-AO, ean: 0821455234655,

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 40 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 40GBase-SRHeight: 0....


ADDON 5PK 8IN DP TO VGA M/F ADPT CABLE
ADDON 5PK 8IN DP TO VGA M/F ADPT CABLE
In Stock
$110.78

mpn: DP2VGAA-5PK, ean: 4923123193090,

This 5-Pack of DisplayPort to VGA Active Converter Adapters - Male to Female - 20.00cm (8.00in) long - are a cost-saving way to connect your VGA monitors to a DisplayPorts video cards/outputs without the expense of upgrading your monitors. These cabl...


ADDON 5PK 8IN USB A TO DVI M/F CABLE
ADDON 5PK 8IN USB A TO DVI M/F CABLE
In Stock
$147.67

mpn: LYSB01MAZNNX9-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133106394,

5-Pack of Lenovo compatible 20.00cm (8.00in) USB 2.0 (A) Male to DVI-I (29 Pin) Female Black A/V Adapter is a multi-monitor adapter/external video card adds offers high-resolution (up to 1920x1080 or 1600x1200) support for Windows computers through a...


ADDON 1M SC MODE CONDITIONING CABLE
ADDON 1M SC MODE CONDITIONING CABLE
In Stock
$126.80

mpn: LYSB01M27JUP5-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104314,

This is a 1m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x SC 62.5/125 micron to 1 x SC 62.5/125 & 1 x...


ADDON 3M MPO TO SC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
ADDON 3M MPO TO SC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
In Stock
$126.93

ean: 4923133104475,

This is a 3m laser-optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4xSC duplex fanout OM3 aqua patch cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 SC (4 SC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125 cable provides high...


ADDON 3M MPO TO LC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
ADDON 3M MPO TO LC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
In Stock
$105.25
$104.19
You Save: 1%

ean: 4923133104451,

This is a 3m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4xLC duplex fanout OM3 aqua patch cable. It is a 50/125 micrometer cable that provides a high-density connection for network equipment. This high-density cable accommodates 8 fibers (4 duplex c...


ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$247.99

ean: 4923133104505,

This is a 10m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 straight aqua patch cable. Straight-through cables are typically used for interconnection of patch panels, and are commonly referred to as key up/key up or key down/ke...


ADDON 1M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
ADDON 1M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
In Stock
$109.99

ean: 4923133104529,

This is a 1m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as key up/key down configura...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - fcibd.net. All Rights Reserved.