Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
FCIBD
Bringing Computer Science Education to Everyone
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

10Gtek - Super Savings! Save up to 32%


Super Savings! Up to 32% off on 10Gtek products at FCIBD. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



[10-Pack] SFP+ DAC cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU Copper Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-meter
[10-Pack] SFP+ DAC cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU Copper Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 2-meter
In Stock
$328.99
$258.99
You Save: 21%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P2M(Cisco-10pcs),

4.5 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
DESCRIPTION:   For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in ...


10Gtek Intel E10G41BTDAG1P5 82599ES Chipset 10Gb Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Single SFP+ Port, PCI Express 2.0 X8, Same as X520-DA1/X520-SR1
10Gtek Intel E10G41BTDAG1P5 82599ES Chipset 10Gb Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Single SFP+ Port, PCI Express 2.0 X8, Same as X520-DA1/X520-SR1
In Stock
$224.99
$176.99
You Save: 21%

mpn: X520-DA1-(Intel-1pc),

4.8 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Ethernet Controller(s): Intel 82599ES. PCI Express* 2.0. 5.0 G T/s X8 Lane. Single SFP+ Port CNA. Support Intelligent Offloads. Supported Operating Systems: Windows Server 2012 R2*/ 2012*/ 2008 R2*/ 2008* SP2/ 2003 R2*/ 2003* SP2, Windows 7*/ Windows...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I/SFP-10G-BXU-I, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceivers, 10-20KM
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I/SFP-10G-BXU-I, a Pair of 10GBASE SFP+ Bidi Transceivers, 10-20KM
In Stock
$376.99
$277.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: AXB23-192-20-cisco/AXB32-192-20-cisco,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
10Gtek's BIDI 10G SFP+ Transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-BXD-I/SFP-10G-BXU-I 10G-SFP Bidirectional for 10km Wave length: Up: TX1270...


HDMI Extender, a Pair of HDMI Optical Transceivers, LC Connector, 850nm, up to 300M at OM3 Fiber
HDMI Extender, a Pair of HDMI Optical Transceivers, LC Connector, 850nm, up to 300M at OM3 Fiber
In Stock
$345.99
$254.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: HOMT-002-TV/HOMR-002-DVD,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
Please note: 1.Charge Adapter is not included,if needed,please buy it additionally. 2.If the HDMI source and sink can provide the enough current through the HDMI 5V pin,the USB cable is not needed. 10Gtek HOMT-002 and HOMR-002 are enclosed HDMI optic...


10Gtek LC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, 10-Meter(33ft), Pack of 10
10Gtek LC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, 10-Meter(33ft), Pack of 10
In Stock
$254.99
$187.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: OM3-LC-LC-D10M(10pcs),

4.3 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
10Gtek® 10pcs Packing for LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, LSZH, 10-Meter(33ft) 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested ...


10Gtek Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST Connectors
10Gtek Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST Connectors
In Stock
$286.00
$210.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: CLEP-EDV-838,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
The WGYTL-EDV-838 electronic fiber optic cleaner is a electronic controlled fiber cleaner providing a dry cleaning of all the dirt, regular and stubborn contaminants on the fiber end face of all regular connectors such as SC/FC/LC/MU/E2000/ST ect., P...


10Gtek Intel 82576 Chip 1G Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter(NIC), Dual SFP Ports, PCI Express 2.0 X4, Same as E1G42EF
10Gtek Intel 82576 Chip 1G Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter(NIC), Dual SFP Ports, PCI Express 2.0 X4, Same as E1G42EF
In Stock
$251.99
$185.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: 82576-2S(E1G42EF)-(Intel-1pc),

4.1 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Ethernet Controller(s): Intel 82576. PCI Express* 2.0 (2.5 GT/s) X4 Lane. Dual SFP Ports CNA. Support Intelligent Offloads. Same as Intel E1G42EF PICE Card (SFP Transceiver not included). ...


10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 3-meter, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Cable, Twinax Cable, Passive, 3-meter, Pack of 10
In Stock
$543.00
$385.99
You Save: 29%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30(Cisco-10pcs),

4.6 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
DESCRIPTION:  For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M  SFP+ to SFP+  AWG30, Passive  10Gb/s  DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable)  10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 1...


10Gtek Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30-Meter
10Gtek Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30-Meter
In Stock
$843.99
$571.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...


10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module, Pack of 10
10Gtek for Cisco Compatible GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module, Pack of 10
In Stock
$298.99
$233.99
You Save: 22%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Cisco 10pcs,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type:CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethe...


10Gtek for Intel E10G42BTDA 82599ES Chip 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, PCI-E X8 Dual SFP+ Port
10Gtek for Intel E10G42BTDA 82599ES Chip 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2, PCI-E X8 Dual SFP+ Port
In Stock
$300.99
$245.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: 10Gtek X520-DA2, ean: 0603149407824,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
P/N: X520-DA2Ethernet Controller(s): 82599ES-LR Connector & Cable Medium:SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Cabling Type: SFP+ Direct Attached/LC Fiber Cable Twin Axial Cabling up to 10 m Ports: Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network and Server AdaptersCon...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - fcibd.net. All Rights Reserved.